Rangen en standen

laatste update: 22 Mar 2018 02:50



TOV 1
2e klasse B
1
Geinoord Nieuwegein 1
2
Victoria 1
3
Almere FC 1
4
Odysseus '91 1
5
Roda '46 1
6
IJFC 1
7
Bilt De FC 1
8
TOV 1
9
JSV Nieuwegein 1
10
Loosdrecht 1
11
Meern De 1
12
VVZ '49 1
13
CJVV 1
14
CDW 1
TOV 2
2e klasse C
1
Eemdijk 2
2
Amstelveen/Heemraad 2
3
Argon 4
4
Arsenal ASV 3
5
TOV 2
6
DVVA csv. 4
7
Almere FC 3
8
CJVV 2
9
WV-HEDW 6
10
Zuidvogels HSV De 3
11
Spakenburg 3
12
CSW 4
TOV 3
3e klasse F
1
Victoria 2
2
IJsselmeervogels 3
3
SDO 3
4
DOVO 3
5
Eemnes 2
6
TOV 3
7
CJVV 4
8
AH '78 2
9
DVSU 2
10
Woudenberg 3
11
AFC 8
TOV 4
4e klasse 13
1
Laren 99 sv 2
2
Eemdijk 3
3
IJsselmeervogels 5
4
Hees 2
5
Eemboys 2
6
Cobu Boys 2
7
Spakenburg 5
8
VVZA 2
9
Baarn sv 2
10
Olympia '25 3
11
Nieuwland ASC 3
12
TOV 4
13
Eemnes 3
14
Huizen 4
TOV 5
5e klasse 11
1
Hees 3
2
Zuidvogels HSV De 6
3
VVZA 4
4
TOV 6
5
Eemdijk 5
6
DOSC 4
7
VVZ '49 4
8
IJsselmeervogels 6
9
SDO 5
10
VOP 3
11
Posthoorn de 2
12
TOV 5
TOV 6
5e klasse 11
1
Hees 3
2
Zuidvogels HSV De 6
3
VVZA 4
4
TOV 6
5
Eemdijk 5
6
DOSC 4
7
VVZ '49 4
8
IJsselmeervogels 6
9
SDO 5
10
VOP 3
11
Posthoorn de 2
12
TOV 5
TOV 45 1
2e klasse C
1
TOG 45 1
2
Koninklijke HFC 45 3
3
SCW 45 1
4
TOV 45 1
5
AFC 45 1
6
FC Aalsmeer 45 1
7
Rivierwijkers 45 1
8
VVZ '49 45 1
9
Buiksloot dvc 45 1
10
TABA afc 45 1
11
DCG Rksv 45 1
TOV JO19-1
1e klasse 2 (promotiepoule) VOORJAAR
1
UVV JO19-1
2
Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
3
TOV JO19-1
4
PVCV JO19-1
5
Soest SO JO19-1
6
Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1
7
DTS '35 Ede JO19-1
8
Roda '46 JO19-2
9
Nederhorst vv JO19-1
10
CJVV JO19-1
11
Maarssen JO19-1
12
Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-1
TOV JO19-2
2e klasse 7 VOORJAAR
1
Olympia '25 JO19-1
2
Forza Almere JO19-1
3
Gooi 't sc JO19-1
4
Victoria JO19-2
5
BVV '31 JO19-1
6
AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2
7
Huizen JO19-2
8
Hooglanderveen JO19-2
9
TOV JO19-2
TOV JO17-1
1e klasse 6 VOORJAAR
1
Victoria JO17-2
2
VVZ '49 JO17-1
3
Graveland 's JO17-1
4
TOV JO17-1
5
Laren 99 sv JO17-1
6
AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1
7
BFC JO17-2
8
Altius JO17-1
9
DOSC JO17-1
10
SDO JO17-2
11
Almere FC JO17-2
12
VVZA JO17-1
13
Hooglanderveen JO17-1
14
Wasmeer JO17-1
TOV JO17-2
3e klasse 06 VOORJAAR
1
Hoogland JO17-3
2
Hooglanderveen JO17-4
3
Eemnes JO17-2
4
Baarn sv JO17-2
5
Soest SO JO17-3
6
Roda '46 JO17-4
7
AFC Quick 1890 JO17-4
8
Nieuwland ASC JO17-3
9
TOV JO17-2
10
IJsselmeervogels JO17-3
11
VVZ '49 JO17-2
12
VVZA JO17-2
TOV JO15-1
2e klasse 01 VOORJAAR
1
BVV '31 JO15-1
2
Hees JO15-1
3
Laren 99 sv JO15-1
4
Cobu Boys JO15-1
5
Nieuwland ASC JO15-2
6
VVZA JO15-1
7
Hooglanderveen JO15-2
8
TOV JO15-1
9
Huizen JO15-2
10
Hoogland JO15-2
11
Gooi 't sc JO15-2M
TOV JO15-2
4e klasse 21 VOORJAAR
1
Loosdrecht JO15-2
2
Nederhorst vv JO15-2
3
Laren 99 sv JO15-3
4
Olympia '25 JO15-2
5
Victoria JO15-4
6
Altius JO15-3
7
AS'80 JO15-6
8
TOV JO15-2
9
Gooi 't sc JO15-3
10
Graveland 's JO15-3
11
Argon JO15-5
12
SDO JO15-5
TOV JO14-1
1e klasse 8 VOORJAAR
1
NVC JO14-1
2
Wasmeer JO14-1
3
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-3
4
Sparta Nijkerk JO14-2
5
Roda '46 JO14-3
6
Almere FC JO14-2
7
Buitenboys sc. JO14-1
8
AS'80 JO14-4
9
Hoogland JO14-2
10
BFC JO14-2
11
VVZ '49 JO14-3
12
TOV JO14-1
TOV JO14-2
2e klasse 08 VOORJAAR
1
SDO JO14-1
2
Baarn sv JO14-1
3
Wasmeer JO14-2
4
AS'80 JO14-3
5
Victoria JO14-3
6
Hoogland JO14-5
7
Soest SO JO14-3
8
Huizen JO14-1
9
Hooglanderveen JO14-3
10
BFC JO14-3
11
Almere FC JO14-3
12
TOV JO14-2
13
BVV '31 JO14-1
TOV JO13-1
1e klasse 11 VOORJAAR
1
Cobu Boys JO13-1
2
Nieuwland ASC JO13-1
3
Hooglanderveen JO13-1
4
Spakenburg JO13-1
5
Vecht de JO13-1
6
CSW JO13-1
7
Soest SO JO13-1
8
TOV JO13-1
9
Wasmeer JO13-1
10
VVZ '49 JO13-1
11
Olympia '25 JO13-1
12
Graveland 's JO13-1
13
Baarn sv JO13-1
14
Roda '46 JO13-2
TOV JO13-2
3e klasse 01 VOORJAAR
1
Huizen JO13-2
2
Wasmeer JO13-2
3
BFC JO13-4
4
Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2
5
Waterwijk asc JO13-4
6
SDO JO13-3
7
Eemnes JO13-2
8
Vreeswijk JO13-1
9
BZC'13 JO13-1
10
Laren 99 sv JO13-2
11
TOV JO13-2
12
Sporting Almere JO13-2
13
Victoria JO13-3
TOV JO12-1
1e klasse 4 VOORJAAR
1
Laren 99 sv JO12-1
2
Roda '46 JO12-2
3
Valleivogels JO12-1
4
DEV Doorn JO12-1
5
VRC JO12-1
6
TOV JO12-1
7
Hooglanderveen JO12-2
8
Victoria JO12-2
9
Bilt De FC JO12-1
10
DOSC JO12-2
11
Hoogland JO12-2
12
Altius JO12-1
13
Wasmeer JO12-1
14
AFC Quick 1890 JO12-2
TOV JO12-2
4e klasse 09 VOORJAAR
1
Loosdrecht JO12-3
2
TOV JO12-2
3
Graveland 's JO12-2
4
Wasmeer JO12-2
5
Nieuwland ASC JO12-2
6
IJsselmeervogels JO12-2
7
Laren 99 sv JO12-2
8
Victoria JO12-4
TOV JO11-1
Hoofdklasse 5.5 VOORJAAR
1
GVVV JO11-1
2
VOP JO11-1
3
TOV JO11-1
4
VVZA JO11-1
5
VRC JO11-1
6
Jonathan JO11-2
7
Nieuwland ASC JO11-1
8
Huizen JO11-2
9
Hooglanderveen JO11-2
10
AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2
11
Roda '46 JO11-2
12
DOVO JO11-2
TOV JO11-2
3e klasse 08 VOORJAAR
1
Loosdrecht JO11-1
2
Altius JO11-2
3
Huizen JO11-3
4
Wasmeer JO11-2
5
Gooi 't sc JO11-1
6
Baarn sv JO11-2
7
Laren 99 sv JO11-2
8
TOV JO11-2
9
Hooglanderveen JO11-6
10
Graveland 's JO11-2
11
Olympia '25 JO11-1
12
Buitenboys sc. JO11-4
TOV JO11-3
5e klasse 08 VOORJAAR
1
IJsselmeervogels JO11-3
2
BVV '31 JO11-2
3
Sporting Almere JO11-5
4
SDO JO11-5
5
KVVA JO11-2
6
Eemnes JO11-3
7
Eemdijk JO11-1
8
Hoogland JO11-6
9
AS'80 JO11-4
10
TOV JO11-3
11
Roda '46 JO11-6
12
Huizen JO11-5
13
Baarn sv JO11-3
14
Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-3
TOV JO10-1
Hoofdklasse 4.3 VOORJAAR
1
FC Driebergen JO10-1
2
JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1
3
Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
4
DOSC JO10-1
5
Jonathan JO10-2
6
Soest SO JO10-1
7
Bilt De FC JO10-1
8
PVCV JO10-2
9
VVZ '49 JO10-1
10
TOV JO10-1
11
Brederodes JO10-1
12
VVIJ JO10-2
TOV JO10-2
2e klasse 14 VOORJAAR
1
TOV JO10-2
2
Soest SO JO10-2
3
AFC Quick 1890 JO10-4
4
HVC JO10-1
5
Hoogland JO10-3
6
Huizen JO10-3
7
VVZ '49 JO10-2
8
Wasmeer JO10-2
9
BFC JO10-4
10
Buitenboys sc. JO10-7
11
Hooglanderveen JO10-5
12
Roda '46 JO10-7
TOV JO10-3
3e klasse 13 VOORJAAR
1
IJsselmeervogels JO10-2
2
VVZA JO10-3
3
Hoogland JO10-4
4
Spakenburg JO10-3
5
TOV JO10-3
6
KVVA JO10-1
7
Nieuwland ASC JO10-2
8
SEC JO10-1
TOV JO10-4
5e klasse 03 VOORJAAR
1
Hooglanderveen JO10-7
2
IJsselmeervogels JO10-3
3
Spakenburg JO10-2
4
Eemnes JO10-3
5
Soest SO JO10-4
6
TOV JO10-4
7
CJVV JO10-3
8
Gooi 't sc JO10-3
9
Altius JO10-4
10
Gooi 't sc JO10-2M
11
Loosdrecht JO10-2
12
Laren 99 sv JO10-4
13
Victoria JO10-5
14
Roda '46 JO10-6
TOV VR1
4e klasse E
1
GVVV VR1
2
VOP VR1
3
CJVV VR1
4
TOV VR1
5
VRC VR1
6
Valleivogels VR1
7
Odysseus '91 VR4
8
ST Woudenberg/SVMM VR1
9
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
TOV VR2
5e klasse D
1
Wasmeer VR1
2
Voorwaarts VR1
3
Odysseus '91 VR6
4
Odin VR1
5
Saestum VR4
6
TOV VR2
7
DHSC VR2
8
CSW VR3
9
Vliegdorp 't vv VR1
10
VVZ '49 VR1
11
Altius VR2
12
Hercules VR3
TOV MO19-1
2e klasse C VOORJAAR
1
Vreeswijk MO19-1
2
Vriendenschaar MO19-1
3
Bilt De FC MO19-1
4
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1
5
Brederodes MO19-1
6
SCH '44 MO19-1
7
Hoogland MO19-2
8
Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1
9
Woudenberg MO19-1
10
TOV MO19-1
11
Schalkwijk MO19-1
12
Odijk MO19-1
13
ST Kockengen/Kamerik MO19-1
TOV MO15-1
1e klasse A VOORJAAR
1
TOV MO15-1
2
Sporting Almere MO15-1
3
Candia '66 MO15-1
4
Soest SO MO15-1
5
Zuidvogels HSV De MO15-1
6
Hooglanderveen MO15-1
7
SDO MO15-1
8
Renswoude MO15-1
9
Roda '46 MO15-1
10
Gooi 't sc MO15-1
11
CJVV MO15-1
12
BFC MO15-1
TOV MO15-2
3e klasse I VOORJAAR
1
Hoogland MO15-3
2
TOV MO15-2
3
SVMM MO15-1
4
Eemnes MO15-1
5
FC Driebergen MO15-1
6
Roda '46 MO15-3
7
Almere FC MO15-1
8
Sporting '70 MO15-3
9
CJVV MO15-2
10
Zeist MO15-1
11
Candia '66 MO15-2
12
Victoria MO15-2
TOV MO13-1
1e klasse 2 VOORJAAR
1
Hooglanderveen MO13-1
2
Kampong MO13-1
3
TOV MO13-1
4
Vliegdorp 't vv MO13-1
5
Meern De MO13-2
6
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1
7
DESTO MO13-2
8
VRC MO13-1
9
Hercules MO13-1
10
SCH '44 MO13-1
11
Sporting '70 MO13-1
TOV MO13-2
4e klasse 3 VOORJAAR
1
EVC MO13-2
2
Graveland 's MO13-2
3
Monnickendam MO13-1
4
AFC Quick 1890 MO13-1
5
OFC MO13-2
6
TOV MO13-2
7
Nederhorst vv MO13-1
8
DRC MO13-2
9
BVV '31 MO13-1
10
Huizen MO13-2
11
Buitenboys sc. MO13-3
12
DRC MO13-1
TOV MO11-1
3e klasse 2 VOORJAAR
1
SVMM MO11-1
2
TOV MO11-1
3
HDS MO11-2
4
Oranje - Wit MO11-1
5
CJVV MO11-1
6
Hoogland MO11-2
7
OSM '75 MO11-1
8
Hooglanderveen MO11-2
9
Renswoude MO11-1
10
Amsvorde MO11-2
11
Meern De MO11-4
12
Spakenburg MO11-2
13
Eemnes MO11-2
14
Soest SO MO11-2
HOOFDSPONSORS JEUGDTEAMS DAMESTEAMS
Jan Eemwood Intersport van Dam COOP Baarn