Rangen en standen

laatste update: 18 Jan 2018 02:50



TOV 1
2e klasse B
1
Almere FC 1
2
Victoria 1
3
Odysseus '91 1
4
Bilt De FC 1
5
Geinoord Nieuwegein 1
6
IJFC 1
7
Roda '46 1
8
JSV Nieuwegein 1
9
TOV 1
10
Meern De 1
11
Loosdrecht 1
12
VVZ '49 1
13
CDW 1
14
CJVV 1
TOV 2
2e klasse C
1
Amstelveen/Heemraad 2
2
Eemdijk 2
3
Argon 4
4
DVVA csv. 4
5
Arsenal ASV 3
6
TOV 2
7
CJVV 2
8
WV-HEDW 6
9
Spakenburg 3
10
Almere FC 3
11
Zuidvogels HSV De 3
12
CSW 4
TOV 3
3e klasse F
1
Victoria 2
2
IJsselmeervogels 3
3
Eemnes 2
4
AFC 8
5
TOV 3
6
SDO 3
7
CJVV 4
8
AH '78 2
9
DOVO 3
10
DVSU 2
11
Woudenberg 3
12
VOP 2
TOV 4
4e klasse 13
1
Laren 99 sv 2
2
Hees 2
3
IJsselmeervogels 5
4
VVZA 2
5
Eemboys 2
6
Baarn sv 2
7
Spakenburg 5
8
Olympia '25 3
9
Eemdijk 3
10
Cobu Boys 2
11
Nieuwland ASC 3
12
TOV 4
13
Eemnes 3
14
Huizen 4
TOV 5
5e klasse 11
1
Hees 3
2
VVZA 4
3
Zuidvogels HSV De 6
4
DOSC 4
5
VVZ '49 4
6
IJsselmeervogels 6
7
SDO 5
8
TOV 6
9
Eemdijk 5
10
VOP 3
11
Posthoorn de 2
12
TOV 5
TOV 6
5e klasse 11
1
Hees 3
2
VVZA 4
3
Zuidvogels HSV De 6
4
DOSC 4
5
VVZ '49 4
6
IJsselmeervogels 6
7
SDO 5
8
TOV 6
9
Eemdijk 5
10
VOP 3
11
Posthoorn de 2
12
TOV 5
TOV 45 1
2e klasse C
1
Koninklijke HFC 45 3
2
AFC 45 1
3
TOV 45 1
4
Rivierwijkers 45 1
5
TOG 45 1
6
FC Aalsmeer 45 1
7
SCW 45 1
8
Buiksloot dvc 45 1
9
VVZ '49 45 1
10
TABA afc 45 1
11
DCG Rksv 45 1
TOV JO19-1
1e klasse 2 (promotiepoule) VOORJAAR
1
CJVV JO19-1
2
Delta Sports '95 FC JO19-1
3
DTS '35 Ede JO19-1
4
Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1
5
Maarssen JO19-1
6
Nederhorst vv JO19-1
7
Roda '46 JO19-2
8
Soest SO JO19-1
9
TOV JO19-1
10
UVV JO19-1
11
VVIJ JO19-1
12
Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-1
TOV JO19-2
2e klasse 7 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO19-2
2
BFC JO19-4
3
BVV '31 JO19-1
4
Forza Almere JO19-1
5
Gooi 't sc JO19-1
6
Hooglanderveen JO19-2
7
Huizen JO19-2
8
Olympia '25 JO19-1
9
SDO JO19-2
10
TOV JO19-2
11
Victoria JO19-2
TOV JO17-1
1e klasse 6 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1
2
Almere FC JO17-2
3
Altius JO17-1
4
Baarn sv JO17-1
5
BFC JO17-2
6
DOSC JO17-1
7
Hooglanderveen JO17-1
8
Laren 99 sv JO17-1
9
SDO JO17-2
10
TOV JO17-1
11
Victoria JO17-2
12
VVZ '49 JO17-1
13
VVZA JO17-1
14
Wasmeer JO17-1
TOV JO17-2
3e klasse 06 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO17-4
2
Argon JO17-3
3
Baarn sv JO17-2
4
Eemnes JO17-2
5
Hoogland JO17-3
6
Hooglanderveen JO17-4
7
IJsselmeervogels JO17-3
8
Nieuwland ASC JO17-3
9
Soest SO JO17-3
10
TOV JO17-2
11
VVZ '49 JO17-2
12
VVZA JO17-2
TOV JO15-1
2e klasse 01 VOORJAAR
1
BVV '31 JO15-1
2
Cobu Boys JO15-1
3
Gooi 't sc JO15-2M
4
Hees JO15-1
5
Hoogland JO15-2
6
Hooglanderveen JO15-2
7
Huizen JO15-2
8
KVVA JO15-1
9
Laren 99 sv JO15-1
10
Nieuwland ASC JO15-2
11
TOV JO15-1
12
VVZA JO15-1
TOV JO15-2
4e klasse 21 VOORJAAR
1
Altius JO15-3
2
Argon JO15-5
3
AS'80 JO15-6
4
Gooi 't sc JO15-3
5
Graveland 's JO15-3
6
Laren 99 sv JO15-3
7
Loosdrecht JO15-2
8
Nederhorst vv JO15-2
9
Olympia '25 JO15-2
10
SDO JO15-5
11
TOV JO15-2
12
Victoria JO15-4
TOV JO14-1
1e klasse 8 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO14-3
2
Almere FC JO14-2
3
AS'80 JO14-4
4
BFC JO14-2
5
Buitenboys sc. JO14-1
6
Hoogland JO14-5
7
NVC JO14-1
8
Roda '46 JO14-3
9
Sparta Nijkerk JO14-2
10
TOV JO14-1
11
VVZ '49 JO14-3
12
Wasmeer JO14-1
TOV JO14-2
2e klasse 08 VOORJAAR
1
Almere FC JO14-3
2
AS'80 JO14-3
3
Baarn sv JO14-1
4
BFC JO14-3
5
BVV '31 JO14-1
6
Hoogland JO14-2
7
Hooglanderveen JO14-3
8
Huizen JO14-1
9
SDO JO14-1
10
Soest SO JO14-3
11
TOV JO14-2
12
Victoria JO14-3
13
Wasmeer JO14-2
14
Zuidvogels HSV De JO14-1
TOV JO13-1
1e klasse 10 NAJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO13-1
2
VVZA JO13-1
3
CJVV JO13-1
4
Hooglanderveen JO13-1
5
Nieuwland ASC JO13-1
6
Spakenburg JO13-1
7
TOV JO13-1
8
Soest SO JO13-1
9
Roda '46 JO13-2
10
Baarn sv JO13-1
11
Cobu Boys JO13-1
12
VVZ '49 JO13-1
TOV JO13-2
3e klasse 01 VOORJAAR
1
BFC JO13-4
2
BZC'13 JO13-1
3
Eemnes JO13-2
4
Gooi 't sc JO13-2M
5
Huizen JO13-2
6
Laren 99 sv JO13-2
7
SDO JO13-3
8
Sporting Almere JO13-2
9
TOV JO13-2
10
Victoria JO13-3
11
Vreeswijk JO13-1
12
Wasmeer JO13-2
13
Waterwijk asc JO13-4
14
Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-2
TOV JO12-1
1e klasse 4 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO12-2
2
Altius JO12-1
3
DEV Doorn JO12-1
4
DOSC JO12-2
5
Hoogland JO12-2
6
Hooglanderveen JO12-2
7
Laren 99 sv JO12-1
8
Roda '46 JO12-2
9
TOV JO12-1
10
Valleivogels JO12-1
11
Victoria JO12-2
12
VRC JO12-1
13
Wasmeer JO12-1
TOV JO12-2
4e klasse 09 VOORJAAR
1
Graveland 's JO12-2
2
IJsselmeervogels JO12-2
3
Laren 99 sv JO12-2
4
Loosdrecht JO12-3
5
Nieuwland ASC JO12-2
6
TOV JO12-2
7
Victoria JO12-4
8
Wasmeer JO12-2
TOV JO11-1
Hoofdklasse 5.5 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO11-2
2
DOVO JO11-2
3
GVVV JO11-1
4
Hooglanderveen JO11-2
5
Huizen JO11-2
6
Jonathan JO11-2
7
Nieuwland ASC JO11-1
8
Roda '46 JO11-2
9
TOV JO11-1
10
VOP JO11-1
11
VRC JO11-1
12
VVZA JO11-1
TOV JO11-2
3e klasse 08 VOORJAAR
1
Altius JO11-2
2
Baarn sv JO11-2
3
Buitenboys sc. JO11-4
4
Gooi 't sc JO11-1
5
Graveland 's JO11-2
6
Hooglanderveen JO11-6
7
Huizen JO11-3
8
Laren 99 sv JO11-2
9
Loosdrecht JO11-1
10
Olympia '25 JO11-1
11
TOV JO11-2
12
Wasmeer JO11-2
TOV JO11-3
5e klasse 08 VOORJAAR
1
AS'80 JO11-4
2
Baarn sv JO11-3
3
BVV '31 JO11-2
4
Eemdijk JO11-1
5
Eemnes JO11-3
6
Hoogland JO11-6
7
IJsselmeervogels JO11-3
8
KVVA JO11-2
9
SDO JO11-5
10
Sporting Almere JO11-5
11
TOV JO11-3
12
Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-3
TOV JO10-1
Hoofdklasse 4.3 VOORJAAR
1
Bilt De FC JO10-1
2
Brederodes JO10-1
3
Delta Sports '95 FC JO10-1
4
DOSC JO10-1
5
FC Driebergen JO10-1
6
Jonathan JO10-2
7
JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1
8
PVCV JO10-2
9
Soest SO JO10-1
10
TOV JO10-1
11
VVIJ JO10-2
12
VVZ '49 JO10-1
TOV JO10-2
2e klasse 14 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO10-4
2
BFC JO10-4
3
Buitenboys sc. JO10-7
4
Hoogland JO10-3
5
Hooglanderveen JO10-5
6
Huizen JO10-3
7
HVC JO10-1
8
Roda '46 JO10-7
9
Soest SO JO10-2
10
TOV JO10-2
11
VVZ '49 JO10-2
12
Wasmeer JO10-2
TOV JO10-3
3e klasse 13 VOORJAAR
1
Cobu Boys JO10-1
2
Hoogland JO10-4
3
IJsselmeervogels JO10-2
4
KVVA JO10-1
5
Nieuwland ASC JO10-2
6
Roda '46 JO10-6
7
SEC JO10-1
8
Spakenburg JO10-3
9
TOV JO10-3
10
VVZA JO10-3
TOV JO10-4
5e klasse 03 VOORJAAR
1
Altius JO10-4
2
CJVV JO10-3
3
Eemnes JO10-3
4
Gooi 't sc JO10-2M
5
Gooi 't sc JO10-3
6
Hooglanderveen JO10-7
7
IJsselmeervogels JO10-3
8
Laren 99 sv JO10-4
9
Loosdrecht JO10-2
10
Nieuwland ASC JO10-4
11
Soest SO JO10-4
12
Spakenburg JO10-2
13
TOV JO10-4
14
Victoria JO10-5
TOV JO9-1
1e klasse 02 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 JO9-2
2
Altius JO9-1
3
Baarn sv JO9-2
4
BVV '31 JO9-1
5
CJVV JO9-1
6
Eemnes JO9-1
7
Hoogland JO9-2
8
Hooglanderveen JO9-4
9
SDO JO9-1
10
SEC JO9-1
11
Spakenburg JO9-1
12
TOV JO9-1
13
VOP JO9-1
14
Woudenberg JO9-1
TOV JO8-2
3e klasse 05 VOORJAAR
1
BFC JO8-5
2
Graveland 's JO8-2
3
Huizen JO8-2
4
Loosdrecht JO8-2
5
Nieuwland ASC JO8-2
6
Roda '46 JO8-4
7
SDO JO8-2
8
Spakenburg JO8-3
9
TOV JO8-2
10
Victoria JO8-4
11
VOP JO8-2
12
VVZ '49 JO8-2
TOV VR1
4e klasse E
1
CJVV VR1
2
Valleivogels VR1
3
VRC VR1
4
GVVV VR1
5
VOP VR1
6
TOV VR1
7
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2
8
ST Woudenberg/SVMM VR1
9
Odysseus '91 VR4
TOV VR2
5e klasse D
1
Voorwaarts VR1
2
Odysseus '91 VR6
3
Wasmeer VR1
4
Odin VR1
5
Saestum VR4
6
CSW VR3
7
VVZ '49 VR1
8
Vliegdorp 't vv VR1
9
TOV VR2
10
DHSC VR2
11
Altius VR2
12
Hercules VR3
TOV MO19-1
2e klasse C VOORJAAR
1
Bilt De FC MO19-1
2
Brederodes MO19-1
3
Delta Sports '95 FC MO19-1
4
Hoogland MO19-2
5
JSV Nieuwegein MO19-1
6
ST Kockengen/Kamerik MO19-1
7
Odijk MO19-1
8
SCH '44 MO19-1
9
Schalkwijk MO19-1
10
TOV MO19-1
11
Vreeswijk MO19-1
12
Vriendenschaar MO19-1
13
Woudenberg MO19-1
14
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO19-1
TOV MO15-1
1e klasse A VOORJAAR
1
BFC MO15-1
2
Candia '66 MO15-1
3
CJVV MO15-1
4
Gooi 't sc MO15-1
5
Hooglanderveen MO15-1
6
Renswoude MO15-1
7
Roda '46 MO15-1
8
SDO MO15-1
9
Soest SO MO15-1
10
Sporting Almere MO15-1
11
TOV MO15-1
12
Zuidvogels HSV De MO15-1
TOV MO15-2
3e klasse I VOORJAAR
1
Almere FC MO15-1
2
Candia '66 MO15-2
3
CJVV MO15-2
4
Eemnes MO15-1
5
FC Driebergen MO15-1
6
Hoogland MO15-3
7
Roda '46 MO15-3
8
Sporting '70 MO15-3
9
SVMM MO15-1
10
TOV MO15-2
11
Victoria MO15-2
12
Zeist MO15-1
TOV MO13-1
1e klasse 2 VOORJAAR
1
DESTO MO13-1
2
DESTO MO13-2
3
Hercules MO13-1
4
Hooglanderveen MO13-1
5
Kampong MO13-1
6
Meern De MO13-2
7
SCH '44 MO13-1
8
Sporting '70 MO13-1
9
TOV MO13-1
10
UVV MO13-1
11
Vliegdorp 't vv MO13-1
12
VRC MO13-1
13
Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-1
TOV MO13-2
4e klasse 3 VOORJAAR
1
AFC Quick 1890 MO13-1
2
Buitenboys sc. MO13-3
3
BVV '31 MO13-1
4
DRC MO13-2
5
EVC MO13-2
6
Graveland 's MO13-2
7
Hercules MO13-2
8
Huizen MO13-2
9
Monnickendam MO13-1
10
Nederhorst vv MO13-1
11
OFC MO13-2
12
TOV MO13-2
TOV MO11-1
3e klasse 2 VOORJAAR
1
Amsvorde MO11-2
2
CJVV MO11-1
3
Eemnes MO11-2
4
HDS MO11-2
5
Hoogland MO11-2
6
Hooglanderveen MO11-2
7
Meern De MO11-4
8
OSM '75 MO11-1
9
Renswoude MO11-1
10
Soest SO MO11-2
11
Spakenburg MO11-2
12
SVMM MO11-1
13
TOV MO11-1
Hoofdsponsors
Jan Eemwoud
Hoofdsponsors
Jan Handelonderneming Eemwood